Plunge for Preemies
First Last Sbup Organization Team Name
Hannah B.   Kohls North Kingstown
Janeen B.   Team Berkley
Susanne B.   Kohls North Kingstown
HARSH B.    
Gabby B.    
Amanda B.   The Diving Bombardier's
Nicholas B.   The Diving Bombardier's
Matthew B.   The Diving Bombardier's
Dillon B.   The Diving Bombardier's
Jay B.   The Diving Bombardier's
Erin B.   BIDMC NICU
Jennifer B.   In memory of Jared Bromley
David B.    
B Jane C.   Kohls North Kingstown
Lauren C.    
Michael C.   Frost Bites
Christopher C.   Team Emilia and Maddox
Corey C.    
Deb C.   Kohls North Kingstown
Alex C.   Kohls North Kingstown
NICOLe C.   Kohls North Kingstown
Natasha C.    
Danielle C.   Kohls North Kingstown
ERMA C.   Kohls North Kingstown
Amanda C.   BIDMC NICU
Curtis C.   Cool Cousins
Sonia C.   Cool Cousins
Kaila C.   Cool Cousins
Keri C.   BIDMC NICU
Joe C.    
Laura C.   Team Ninja
Lindsy C.   Henrys Heroes
Michael C.   Henrys Heroes
Jack C.   Henrys Heroes
Henry C.   Henrys Heroes
Amanda C.   Marvel Memmolos
Ariana C.   Frost Bites
Caidence C.   Frost Bites
Damion C.   Frost Bites
Carol C.   Frost Bites
Rick C.   Frost Bites
Donat C.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Kristen D.   Frost Bites
Spencer D.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Valerie D.   Potter's Polar Plungers
General Donation    
Alicia E.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Jay E.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Addison E.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Aria E.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Michael E.   Kohls North Kingstown
Abby E.   Frost Bites
Kailey F.   Team Ninja
Jamie F.   Potter's Polar Plungers
John F.   Potter's Polar Plungers
Juan F.   Team Berkley
Joey F.   Team Berkley
Lee F.   Team Berkley
Charlie F.   Frost Bites
Tyler F.   Frost Bites
Josh G.   Team Emilia and Maddox
Melody G.   Kohls North Kingstown
Tricia G.   Love Hope and Peas
Mike G.   Frost Bites
Ryan G.   Frost Bites
Denise G.   Team Abagail Brosnan
Melinda G.   Griffin's Army
George H. Middlebridge School MiddleBridge School
Michael H.    
Andrew H. Middlebridge School MiddleBridge School
Katrina H.   Love Hope and Peas
Patrick H.   Love Hope and Peas
emily h.   BIDMC NICU
Adam J.   Henrys Heroes
Kate J.   Henrys Heroes
Laci J.   Cool Cousins
Colin J.   Cool Cousins
Lisa J.   Cool Cousins
Brianna K.   Team Ninja
Sarah K.    
Kara K.   Team Berkley
Emily K.   Kohls North Kingstown
Cassandra L.    
Jamie L.   Henrys Heroes
Mackenzie L.   MiddleBridge School
Elyse L.   Kohls North Kingstown
Patricia L.   Henrys Heroes
Anne L.   Kohls North Kingstown
Jennifer M.   Team Baby Lotion
Abaigeal M.   Team Baby Lotion
Mary M.   Marvel Memmolos
Michael M.   Marvel Memmolos
Skyla M.   Marvel Memmolos
Maggie M.   Marvel Memmolos
Jennifer M.   In memory of Jared Bromley
Daniel M.   Kohls North Kingstown
Jim M.   MiddleBridge School
Rachard N.   MiddleBridge School
Makayla N.    
Isabel N.   BIDMC NICU
HEAD (10239-13087-201804251145) WIN-10OQ810534K